Al Baten vs Al-Adalah

Pro League· Regular Season - 29
Al Baten
22Full-time
Al-Adalah
WDLLGoals 12-14
LLDLGoals 15-17

Al-Batin FC Stadium, Hafar Al-Batin

Today
Lineups~1h before
Kickoff
Half-time
Full-time
Lineups unavailable for this match.
Al BatenAl-Adalah
1.2
Goals/game
1.5
1.4
Conceded/game
1.7
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Al Baten have averaged 1.2 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Al-Adalah have averaged 1.5 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.

Head-to-head

Last 1 meetings

0Al Baten wins
1Draws
0Al-Adalah wins
1-1Goals
Odds not available for this match yet.
Standings not available yet.

Pre-match comparison

1.2Goals scored per game1.5
1.4Goals conceded per game1.7

Rolling averages based on each team's last 10 and 10 finished matches; clean sheets/failed-to-score are full-season totals.

When do they score?

Al-Adalah

0-15'
0%
16-30'
0%
31-45'
25%
46-60'
0%
61-75'
50%
76-90+'
25%

More Pro League predictions

Frequently asked questions

Where is Al Baten vs Al-Adalah played?+

The match is played at Al-Batin FC Stadium, Hafar Al-Batin.

What time does Al Baten vs Al-Adalah kick off?+

Kickoff is at May 27, 2023, 6:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).