Asker vs Kvik Halden

NM Cupen· Round 1
Asker
70Full-time
Kvik Halden
WWGoals 10-6
LWGoals 1-1

Unknown

Today
Lineups~1h before
Kickoff
Half-time
Full-time

Match events

  1. 5'E. Fredriksen
  2. 20'R. Fazi
  3. 27'J. Johansen
  4. 38'R. Fazi
  5. 44'R. Fazi
  6. 56'E. Fredriksen
  7. 72'A. Heggset
Lineups unavailable for this match.
AskerKvik Halden
5.0
Goals/game
0.5
3.0
Conceded/game
0.5
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Asker have averaged 5 goals scored per game over their last 2 matches.
  • Kvik Halden have averaged 0.5 goals scored per game over their last 2 matches.

Head-to-head

No previous meetings on record.

Odds not available for this match yet.
Standings not available yet.

Pre-match comparison

5Goals scored per game0.5
3Goals conceded per game0.5

Rolling averages based on each team's last 2 and 2 finished matches; clean sheets/failed-to-score are full-season totals.

When do they score?

Asker

0-15'
20%
16-30'
20%
31-45'
0%
46-60'
20%
61-75'
20%
76-90+'
20%

Kvik Halden

0-15'
0%
16-30'
0%
31-45'
0%
46-60'
100%
61-75'
0%
76-90+'
0%

More NM Cupen predictions

Frequently asked questions

Where is Asker vs Kvik Halden played?+

The match is played at Unknown.

What time does Asker vs Kvik Halden kick off?+

Kickoff is at Aug 22, 2026, 12:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).