Borac (Bih) vs Vojvodina

SEHA Liga· 17
Borac (Bih)
2130Full-time
Vojvodina
LLLDGoals 263-310
LLLLGoals 300-276
Home7W 2D 11L(538-599)
Away13W 1D 6L(635-552)
Today
Kickoff
In Progress
Full-time

Score by half

Team1H2HFinal
Borac (Bih)
12921
Vojvodina
141630
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Borac (Bih) have averaged 26.3 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Vojvodina have averaged 30 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Borac (Bih) are unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 meetings with Vojvodina.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

2Borac (Bih) wins
1Draws
2Vojvodina wins
132-138Goals
Standings not available yet.

Frequently asked questions

What time does Borac (Bih) vs Vojvodina kick off?+

Kickoff is at Feb 20, 2016, 5:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by half in Borac (Bih) vs Vojvodina?+

Borac (Bih): 12-9. Vojvodina: 14-16. Final: 21-30.