Chartres vs Chambery Savoie

Starligue· 6
Chartres
2928Full-time
Chambery Savoie
LLWWGoals 295-307
WWDLGoals 288-284
Home8W 0D 12L(597-616)
Away4W 2D 14L(574-620)
Today
Kickoff
In Progress
Full-time

Score by half

Team1H2HFinal
Chartres
141529
Chambery Savoie
151328
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Chartres have averaged 29.5 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Chambery Savoie have averaged 28.8 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Chartres are unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 meetings with Chambery Savoie.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

2Chartres wins
0Draws
3Chambery Savoie wins
127-141Goals
Standings not available yet.

More Starligue predictions

Frequently asked questions

What time does Chartres vs Chambery Savoie kick off?+

Kickoff is at Oct 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by half in Chartres vs Chambery Savoie?+

Chartres: 14-15. Chambery Savoie: 15-13. Final: 29-28.