Cuprum Gorzow vs Barkom

PlusLiga· 9
Cuprum Gorzow
31Full-time
Barkom
LLLLSets 17-23
LLLLSets 17-23
Home4W 16L(24-52)
Away6W 14L(31-52)
Today
First serve
In Progress
Final

Score by set

TeamS1S2S3S4Sets
Cuprum Gorzow
252026253
Barkom
202524171
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Cuprum Gorzow have averaged 1.7 sets scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Barkom have averaged 1.7 sets scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Cuprum Gorzow are unbeaten in 2 of the last 3 meetings with Barkom.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

Last 3 meetings

2Cuprum Gorzow wins
1Barkom wins
7-5Sets
Standings not available yet.

More PlusLiga predictions

Frequently asked questions

What time does Cuprum Gorzow vs Barkom start?+

First serve is at Oct 28, 2024, 7:30 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by set in Cuprum Gorzow vs Barkom?+

Cuprum Gorzow: 25, 20, 26, 25. Barkom: 20, 25, 24, 17. Final: 3-1 in sets.