Dinamo-Auto vs Floreşti

Super Liga· Promotion Group - 5
Dinamo-Auto
20Full-time
Floreşti
LDWWGoals 27-9
DWWLGoals 13-13

Stadionul Dinamo-Auto, Ternovca

Today
Lineups~1h before
Kickoff
Half-time
Full-time
Lineups unavailable for this match.
Dinamo-AutoFloreşti
2.7
Goals/game
1.3
0.9
Conceded/game
1.3
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Dinamo-Auto have averaged 2.7 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Floreşti have averaged 1.3 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Over 2.5 goals landed in 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two sides.
  • Both teams scored in 3 of the last 5 head-to-head matches.

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

3Dinamo-Auto wins
0Draws
2Floreşti wins
11-8Goals
Odds not available for this match yet.
Standings not available yet.

Pre-match comparison

2.7Goals scored per game1.3
0.9Goals conceded per game1.3

Rolling averages based on each team's last 10 and 10 finished matches; clean sheets/failed-to-score are full-season totals.

More Super Liga predictions

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dinamo-Auto vs Floreşti played?+

The match is played at Stadionul Dinamo-Auto, Ternovca.

What time does Dinamo-Auto vs Floreşti kick off?+

Kickoff is at Apr 15, 2023, 1:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).