FC Clinceni vs CS Mioveni

Liga I· Regular Season - 7
FC Clinceni
11Full-time
CS Mioveni
LLLLGoals 4-33
LLLLGoals 8-18
Stadionul Ştefan cel Mare

Stadionul Ştefan cel Mare, Bucureşti · Capacity 15,167 · grass

Today
Lineups~1h before
Kickoff
Half-time
Full-time
Lineups unavailable for this match.
FC ClinceniCS Mioveni
0.4
Goals/game
0.8
3.3
Conceded/game
1.8
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • FC Clinceni have averaged 0.4 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • CS Mioveni have averaged 0.8 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.

Head-to-head

Last 2 meetings

0FC Clinceni wins
0Draws
2CS Mioveni wins
1-5Goals
Odds not available for this match yet.
Standings not available yet.

Pre-match comparison

0.4Goals scored per game0.8
3.3Goals conceded per game1.8

Rolling averages based on each team's last 10 and 10 finished matches; clean sheets/failed-to-score are full-season totals.

More Liga I predictions

Frequently asked questions

Where is FC Clinceni vs CS Mioveni played?+

The match is played at Stadionul Ştefan cel Mare, Bucureşti (capacity 15,167).

What time does FC Clinceni vs CS Mioveni kick off?+

Kickoff is at Aug 30, 2021, 3:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).