Igokea vs Turk Telekom

Champions League· 2
Igokea
7766Full-time
Turk Telekom
LLWLPts 779-865
WLWLPts 795-790
Home9W 11L(1557-1576)
Away7W 13L(1581-1710)
Today
Tip-off
In Progress
Final

Score by quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Igokea
2119132477
Turk Telekom
1517151966
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Igokea have averaged 77.9 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Turk Telekom have averaged 79.5 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Box score

Igokea

PlayerMinPtsRebAstFG3PTFT
A. Clemmons34:0317373/73/42/2
Carmichael Jackie22:0315344/60/07/8
Ilic Dalibor25:179514/50/01/1
Atic Edin24:427612/21/30/0
Josilo Marko24:022441/30/10/0
Bench (5)
PlayerMinPtsRebAstFG3PTFT
T. Waller23:3612313/32/80/0
Jovanovic Nikola17:4410403/60/04/4
D. Talic11:353100/01/20/0
Fundic Stefan08:232101/10/00/0
Pot Stefan08:350110/30/10/0

Turk Telekom

PlayerMinPtsRebAstFG3PTFT
Ennis Tyler26:3819425/73/80/0
Dekker Sam30:5514924/62/60/0
Wiltjer Kyle25:086210/52/70/0
N. Johnson19:523020/11/30/0
M. Eric18:552200/40/02/2
Bench (5)
PlayerMinPtsRebAstFG3PTFT
Geyik Samet19:017013/40/01/2
Baldwin Kamar10:216113/40/10/0
Baygul Muhammed16:314310/20/14/4
Gulaslan Gani20:554821/20/12/5
Korkmaz Can11:441010/20/21/2

Match statistics

50%Field goal %36%
36%3-point %27%
93%Free throw %66%
35Rebounds36
19Assists13
5Steals7
3Blocks3
16Turnovers13
21Personal fouls20

Players to watch

Head-to-head

Last 1 meetings

0Igokea wins
1Turk Telekom wins
86-94Points
Standings not available yet.

Season comparison

77.7Points scored per game81.8
84.6Points allowed per game82.1
%Field goal %%
%3-point %%
%Free throw %%
Rebounds per game
Assists per game
Turnovers per game

Based on each team's last 20 and 20 finished games.

More Champions League predictions

Frequently asked questions

What time does Igokea vs Turk Telekom start?+

Tip-off is at Nov 11, 2020, 5:30 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by quarter in Igokea vs Turk Telekom?+

Igokea: 21-19-13-24. Turk Telekom: 15-17-15-19. Final: 77-66.