Le Portel vs Levallois

LNB· 8
Le Portel
9879Full-time
Levallois
WWWLPts 811-834
WLLLPts 838-855
Home8W 12L(1526-1579)
Away10W 10L(1732-1663)
Today
Tip-off
In Progress
Final

Score by quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Le Portel
3224182498
Levallois
247173179
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Le Portel have averaged 81.1 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Levallois have averaged 83.8 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Le Portel are unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 meetings with Levallois.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Box score

Le Portel

PlayerMinPtsRebAstFG3PTFT
F. Hassell25:47269112/150/12/3
Harrison D´Angelo32:5016862/43/53/4
J. Tabu24:1013460/23/84/5
Krubally Ousman27:4381113/60/02/2
C. Eliezer-Vanerot09:453211/10/31/2
Bench (5)
PlayerMinPtsRebAstFG3PTFT
Ballard Antonio23:3321737/101/24/6
Mangin Benoit25:258134/40/10/0
P. Drouault21:013440/20/13/4
T. Magrit01:130100/00/00/0
T. Smallwood08:330500/10/10/0

Levallois

PlayerMinPtsRebAstFG3PTFT
Chikoko Vitalis26:2817626/120/05/10
Gray Rob22:2613412/72/43/3
D. Smith29:0211392/71/34/4
J. Artis23:019111/51/54/6
Weber Briante31:439393/61/20/0
Bench (7)
PlayerMinPtsRebAstFG3PTFT
Pinault Bastien20:349120/03/60/0
Fevrier Ivan09:235101/21/30/0
Michineau David14:514232/30/20/0
M. Yarou13:322300/10/02/2
Doucoure Sadio08:120110/00/00/0
Sako Neal00:000000/00/00/0
Thirouard Lorenzo00:480000/00/00/0

Players to watch

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

2Le Portel wins
3Levallois wins
401-430Points
Standings not available yet.

Season comparison

78.8Points scored per game85
81.1Points allowed per game86
%Field goal %%
%3-point %%
%Free throw %%
Rebounds per game
Assists per game
Turnovers per game

Based on each team's last 20 and 20 finished games.

Frequently asked questions

What time does Le Portel vs Levallois start?+

Tip-off is at Nov 8, 2019, 7:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by quarter in Le Portel vs Levallois?+

Le Portel: 32-24-18-24. Levallois: 24-7-17-31. Final: 98-79.