Meshkov Brest vs Kiel

Champions League· 6
Meshkov Brest
2425Full-time
Kiel
LLLLGoals 227-262
WLLWGoals 302-301
Home8W 3D 9L(577-541)
Away9W 5D 6L(598-579)
Today
Kickoff
In Progress
Full-time

Score by half

Team1H2HFinal
Meshkov Brest
141024
Kiel
121325
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Meshkov Brest have averaged 22.7 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Kiel have averaged 30.2 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Meshkov Brest are unbeaten in 0 of the last 5 meetings with Kiel.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

0Meshkov Brest wins
0Draws
5Kiel wins
99-134Goals
Standings not available yet.

More Champions League predictions

Frequently asked questions

What time does Meshkov Brest vs Kiel kick off?+

Kickoff is at Nov 4, 2017, 4:30 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by half in Meshkov Brest vs Kiel?+

Meshkov Brest: 14-10. Kiel: 12-13. Final: 24-25.