MoraBanc Andorra vs Unicaja

ACB· 8
MoraBanc Andorra
8374Full-time
Unicaja
LWWWPts 901-889
LLWLPts 876-859
Home10W 10L(1783-1784)
Away11W 9L(1675-1624)
Today
Tip-off
In Progress
Final

Score by quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
MoraBanc Andorra
2314252183
Unicaja
1523102674
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • MoraBanc Andorra have averaged 90.1 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Unicaja have averaged 87.6 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • MoraBanc Andorra are unbeaten in 0 of the last 5 meetings with Unicaja.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

0MoraBanc Andorra wins
5Unicaja wins
410-461Points
Standings not available yet.

Season comparison

88.7Points scored per game88.6
91.9Points allowed per game82
%Field goal %45.3%
%3-point %29%
%Free throw %70.8%
Rebounds per game36
Assists per game20.8
Turnovers per game10.3

Based on each team's last 20 and 20 finished games.

Frequently asked questions

What time does MoraBanc Andorra vs Unicaja start?+

Tip-off is at Oct 30, 2021, 4:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by quarter in MoraBanc Andorra vs Unicaja?+

MoraBanc Andorra: 23-14-25-21. Unicaja: 15-23-10-26. Final: 83-74.