Pau Billere vs Provence Aix

Coupe de France
Pau Billere
3327Full-time
Provence Aix
WGoals 33-27
LGoals 27-33
Home1W 0D 0L(33-27)
Away0W 0D 1L(27-33)
Today
Kickoff
In Progress
Full-time

Score by half

Team1H2HFinal
Pau Billere
161733
Provence Aix
151227
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Pau Billere have averaged 33 goals scored per game over their last 1 matches.
  • Provence Aix have averaged 27 goals scored per game over their last 1 matches.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

No previous meetings on record.

Standings not available yet.

More Coupe de France predictions

Frequently asked questions

What time does Pau Billere vs Provence Aix kick off?+

Kickoff is at Aug 26, 2026, 6:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by half in Pau Billere vs Provence Aix?+

Pau Billere: 16-17. Provence Aix: 15-12. Final: 33-27.