Puente Genil vs Ademar

Liga ASOBAL· 1
Puente Genil
2931Full-time
Ademar
LWLWGoals 271-282
DWLLGoals 285-279
Home10W 0D 10L(578-591)
Away5W 6D 9L(533-571)
Today
Kickoff
In Progress
Full-time

Score by half

Team1H2HFinal
Puente Genil
151429
Ademar
112031
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Puente Genil have averaged 27.1 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Ademar have averaged 28.5 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Puente Genil are unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 meetings with Ademar.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

0Puente Genil wins
2Draws
3Ademar wins
134-149Goals
Standings not available yet.

More Liga ASOBAL predictions

Frequently asked questions

What time does Puente Genil vs Ademar kick off?+

Kickoff is at Sep 14, 2024, 3:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by half in Puente Genil vs Ademar?+

Puente Genil: 15-14. Ademar: 11-20. Final: 29-31.