Scarlets PS vs Bulls

United Rugby Championship· 13
Scarlets PS
3728Full-time
Bulls
WWLLPoints 243-243
LLLLPoints 271-401
Home11W 0D 9L(487-476)
Away12W 1D 7L(525-488)
Today
Kickoff
In Progress
Full-time

Score by half

Team1H2HFinal
Scarlets PS
271037
Bulls
141428
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Scarlets PS have averaged 24.3 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Bulls have averaged 27.1 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Scarlets PS are unbeaten in 1 of the last 3 meetings with Bulls.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

Last 3 meetings

1Scarlets PS wins
0Draws
2Bulls wins
56-142Points
Standings not available yet.

More United Rugby Championship predictions

Frequently asked questions

What time does Scarlets PS vs Bulls kick off?+

Kickoff is at Jan 27, 2023, 7:35 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by half in Scarlets PS vs Bulls?+

Scarlets PS: 27-10. Bulls: 14-14. Final: 37-28.