Shenzhen vs Nanjing Tongxi

CBA· 31
Shenzhen
108101Full-time
Nanjing Tongxi
LLWLPts 1020-1058
WLLLPts 1113-1096
Home9W 11L(2090-2077)
Away6W 14L(2119-2273)
Today
Tip-off
In Progress
Final

Score by quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Shenzhen
32302719108
Nanjing Tongxi
30172331101
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Shenzhen have averaged 102 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Nanjing Tongxi have averaged 111.3 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Shenzhen are unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 meetings with Nanjing Tongxi.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Players to watch

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

2Shenzhen wins
3Nanjing Tongxi wins
496-508Points
Standings not available yet.

Season comparison

103.7Points scored per game107.9
105.1Points allowed per game107.7
%Field goal %%
%3-point %%
%Free throw %%
Rebounds per game
Assists per game
Turnovers per game

Based on each team's last 20 and 20 finished games.

Frequently asked questions

What time does Shenzhen vs Nanjing Tongxi start?+

Tip-off is at Jan 15, 2025, 11:35 AM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by quarter in Shenzhen vs Nanjing Tongxi?+

Shenzhen: 32-30-27-19. Nanjing Tongxi: 30-17-23-31. Final: 108-101.