Sloga Doboj vs Al Ahly (Egy)

Club Friendly
Sloga Doboj
2829Full-time
Al Ahly (Egy)
LDLLGoals 265-303
LWGoals 43-53
Home2W 1D 8L(285-316)
Away1W 0D 0L(29-28)
Today
Kickoff
In Progress
Full-time

Score by half

Team1H2HFinal
Sloga Doboj
141428
Al Ahly (Egy)
161329
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Sloga Doboj have averaged 26.5 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Al Ahly (Egy) have averaged 21.5 goals scored per game over their last 2 matches.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

No previous meetings on record.

Standings not available yet.

Frequently asked questions

What time does Sloga Doboj vs Al Ahly (Egy) kick off?+

Kickoff is at Aug 14, 2026, 4:20 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by half in Sloga Doboj vs Al Ahly (Egy)?+

Sloga Doboj: 14-14. Al Ahly (Egy): 16-13. Final: 28-29.