South Park vs Bognor Regis Town

FA Cup· 1st Round Qualifying
South Park
22After Penalties
Bognor Regis Town
LWDLGoals 13-12
LWLLGoals 14-28
King George's Field

King George's Field, Reigate, Surrey · Capacity 700 · grass

Today
Lineups~1h before
Kickoff
Half-time
Full-time
Lineups unavailable for this match.
South ParkBognor Regis Town
1.3
Goals/game
1.4
1.2
Conceded/game
2.8
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • South Park have averaged 1.3 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Bognor Regis Town have averaged 1.4 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.

Head-to-head

No previous meetings on record.

Odds not available for this match yet.
Standings not available yet.

Pre-match comparison

1.3Goals scored per game1.4
1.2Goals conceded per game2.8

Rolling averages based on each team's last 10 and 10 finished matches; clean sheets/failed-to-score are full-season totals.

Frequently asked questions

Where is South Park vs Bognor Regis Town played?+

The match is played at King George's Field, Reigate, Surrey (capacity 700).

What time does South Park vs Bognor Regis Town kick off?+

Kickoff is at Sep 22, 2020, 6:45 PM (your local time, based on your device).