Spor Toto vs Alanya Bld

Efeler Ligi· Semi-finals
Spor Toto
32Full-time
Alanya Bld
LWLLSets 20-21
LLLLSets 19-25
Home13W 7L(46-37)
Away8W 12L(38-43)
Today
First serve
In Progress
Final

Score by set

TeamS1S2S3S4S5Sets
Spor Toto
26252523153
Alanya Bld
28222125112
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Spor Toto have averaged 2 sets scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Alanya Bld have averaged 1.9 sets scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Spor Toto are unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 meetings with Alanya Bld.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

4Spor Toto wins
1Alanya Bld wins
14-9Sets
Standings not available yet.

More Efeler Ligi predictions

Frequently asked questions

What time does Spor Toto vs Alanya Bld start?+

First serve is at Apr 4, 2024, 2:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by set in Spor Toto vs Alanya Bld?+

Spor Toto: 26, 25, 25, 23, 15. Alanya Bld: 28, 22, 21, 25, 11. Final: 3-2 in sets.