Strání vs Slovan Rosice

Cup· 1st Round
Strání
10Full-time
Slovan Rosice
WDWWGoals 31-17
WWLWGoals 24-20
Stadion na Zelničkách

Stadion na Zelničkách, Strání · Capacity 1,000 · grass

Today
Lineups~1h before
Kickoff
Half-time
Full-time
Lineups unavailable for this match.
StráníSlovan Rosice
3.1
Goals/game
2.4
1.7
Conceded/game
2.0
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Strání have averaged 3.1 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Slovan Rosice have averaged 2.4 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.

Head-to-head

No previous meetings on record.

Odds not available for this match yet.
Standings not available yet.

Pre-match comparison

3.1Goals scored per game2.4
1.7Goals conceded per game2

Rolling averages based on each team's last 10 and 10 finished matches; clean sheets/failed-to-score are full-season totals.

When do they score?

Slovan Rosice

0-15'
0%
16-30'
0%
31-45'
0%
46-60'
0%
61-75'
100%
76-90+'
0%

Frequently asked questions

Where is Strání vs Slovan Rosice played?+

The match is played at Stadion na Zelničkách, Strání (capacity 1,000).

What time does Strání vs Slovan Rosice kick off?+

Kickoff is at Aug 16, 2023, 3:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).