Unics Kazan vs Mornar Bar

Eurocup· 6
Unics Kazan
9073Full-time
Mornar Bar
LWLLPts 745-777
LLLLPts 783-858
Home14W 6L(1587-1457)
Away4W 16L(1422-1686)
Today
Tip-off
In Progress
Final

Score by quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Unics Kazan
2327221890
Mornar Bar
1221142673
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Unics Kazan have averaged 74.5 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Mornar Bar have averaged 78.3 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Unics Kazan are unbeaten in 3 of the last 3 meetings with Mornar Bar.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

Last 3 meetings

3Unics Kazan wins
0Mornar Bar wins
270-205Points
Standings not available yet.

Season comparison

79.3Points scored per game77.9
75.5Points allowed per game85.4
48%Field goal %41.6%
47%3-point %29.4%
80%Free throw %73%
33Rebounds per game25.6
14Assists per game14
14Turnovers per game9

Based on each team's last 20 and 20 finished games.

More Eurocup predictions

Frequently asked questions

What time does Unics Kazan vs Mornar Bar start?+

Tip-off is at Nov 7, 2018, 4:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by quarter in Unics Kazan vs Mornar Bar?+

Unics Kazan: 23-27-22-18. Mornar Bar: 12-21-14-26. Final: 90-73.