US Oyonnax vs Grenoble FC

Pro D2· 10
US Oyonnax
2338Full-time
Grenoble FC
WWLWPoints 320-242
WWLWPoints 283-301
Home17W 0D 3L(796-374)
Away4W 0D 16L(417-629)
Today
Kickoff
In Progress
Full-time

Score by half

Team1H2HFinal
US Oyonnax
91423
Grenoble FC
191938
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • US Oyonnax have averaged 32 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Grenoble FC have averaged 28.3 points scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • US Oyonnax are unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 meetings with Grenoble FC.
Odds not available for this match yet.

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

2US Oyonnax wins
0Draws
3Grenoble FC wins
119-114Points
Standings not available yet.

More Pro D2 predictions

Frequently asked questions

What time does US Oyonnax vs Grenoble FC kick off?+

Kickoff is at Nov 8, 2024, 6:00 PM (your local time, based on your device).

What was the score by half in US Oyonnax vs Grenoble FC?+

US Oyonnax: 9-14. Grenoble FC: 19-19. Final: 23-38.