Willamette vs Iowa Wild

UEFA Europa League· 1st Qualifying Round
Willamette
12Full-time
Iowa Wild
LLLLGoals 4-23
LLWLGoals 11-18
Today
Lineups~1h before
Kickoff
Half-time
Full-time
Lineups unavailable for this match.
WillametteIowa Wild
0.6
Goals/game
1.1
3.3
Conceded/game
1.8
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Willamette have averaged 0.6 goals scored per game over their last 7 matches.
  • Iowa Wild have averaged 1.1 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.

Head-to-head

Last 1 meetings

0Willamette wins
0Draws
1Iowa Wild wins
1-3Goals
Odds not available for this match yet.
Standings not available yet.

Pre-match comparison

0.57Goals scored per game1.1
3.29Goals conceded per game1.8

Rolling averages based on each team's last 7 and 10 finished matches; clean sheets/failed-to-score are full-season totals.

Frequently asked questions

What time does Willamette vs Iowa Wild kick off?+

Kickoff is at Jul 7, 2016, 6:30 PM (your local time, based on your device).