Al-Qadisiyah FC vs NEOM

Pro League· Regular Season - 22
Al-Qadisiyah FC
10Full-time
NEOM
WWLWGoals 28-7
WWWLGoals 14-13
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium

Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium, Dammam · Capacity 35,000 · artificial turf

Today
Lineups~1h before
Kickoff
Half-time
Full-time
Lineups unavailable for this match.
Al-Qadisiyah FCNEOM
2.8
Goals/game
1.4
0.7
Conceded/game
1.3
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Al-Qadisiyah FC have averaged 2.8 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • NEOM have averaged 1.4 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.

Head-to-head

Last 2 meetings

2Al-Qadisiyah FC wins
0Draws
0NEOM wins
5-1Goals
Odds not available for this match yet.
Standings not available yet.

Pre-match comparison

2.8Goals scored per game1.4
0.7Goals conceded per game1.3

Rolling averages based on each team's last 10 and 10 finished matches; clean sheets/failed-to-score are full-season totals.

When do they score?

Al-Qadisiyah FC

0-15'
0%
16-30'
33.3%
31-45'
33.3%
46-60'
11.1%
61-75'
0%
76-90+'
22.2%

NEOM

0-15'
0%
16-30'
14.3%
31-45'
42.9%
46-60'
28.6%
61-75'
14.3%
76-90+'
0%

More Pro League predictions

Frequently asked questions

Where is Al-Qadisiyah FC vs NEOM played?+

The match is played at Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium, Dammam (capacity 35,000).

What time does Al-Qadisiyah FC vs NEOM kick off?+

Kickoff is at Feb 12, 2026, 5:30 PM (your local time, based on your device).