Al Riyadh vs Al-Fateh

Pro League· Regular Season - 32
Al Riyadh
10Full-time
Al-Fateh
WLWLGoals 13-22
DLLLGoals 7-14
Prince Faisal bin Fahd Stadium

Prince Faisal bin Fahd Stadium, Riyadh · Capacity 15,000 · artificial turf

Today
Lineups~1h before
Kickoff
Half-time
Full-time
Lineups unavailable for this match.
Al RiyadhAl-Fateh
1.3
Goals/game
0.7
2.2
Conceded/game
1.4
AI analysis for this match hasn't been generated yet.

Match trends

  • Al Riyadh have averaged 1.3 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Al-Fateh have averaged 0.7 goals scored per game over their last 10 matches.
  • Over 2.5 goals landed in 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two sides.
  • Both teams scored in 5 of the last 5 head-to-head matches.

Head-to-head

Last 5 meetings

1Al Riyadh wins
3Draws
1Al-Fateh wins
8-9Goals
Odds not available for this match yet.
Standings not available yet.

Pre-match comparison

1.3Goals scored per game0.7
2.2Goals conceded per game1.4

Rolling averages based on each team's last 10 and 10 finished matches; clean sheets/failed-to-score are full-season totals.

When do they score?

Al Riyadh

0-15'
0%
16-30'
25%
31-45'
25%
46-60'
25%
61-75'
25%
76-90+'
0%

More Pro League predictions

Frequently asked questions

Where is Al Riyadh vs Al-Fateh played?+

The match is played at Prince Faisal bin Fahd Stadium, Riyadh (capacity 15,000).

What time does Al Riyadh vs Al-Fateh kick off?+

Kickoff is at May 10, 2026, 4:05 PM (your local time, based on your device).